Закладка(0)

Сидельникова Гульдана Даулетхановна – 7-б  – Абжанов Батырхан Нуржановичь

 Миргалимова Людмила Викторовна – 11-б  – Миргалимова Ксения Руслановна

 Келло Оксана Матвеевна – 7-а  – Келло Данил Валерьевич

 Уманюк Елена Александровна – 7-б  – Уманюк Дмитрий Русланович

 Оноприенко Елена Александровна – 10  – Оноприенко Александр Николаевич

 Омельницкая Наталья Юрьевна – 9-а  – Омельницкая Александра Владимировна

 Алиева Ирина Александровна – 7-б  – Алиева Самира Натиг Кызы

 Шемберко Лидия Ивановна – 9-а  – Шуклин Вадим Юрьевич

 Цубикс Ольга Владимировна – 7-а  – Королева Анжелика Сергеевна

 Восковец Анна Ивановна – 7-а  – Восковец Константин Андреевич

 Федоренко Людмила Николаевна – 7-а  – Воевода Владислав Денисович

 Шевченко Виталий Николаевич – 9-а  – Шевченко Александр Витальевич

 Бузилова Людмила Анатольевна – 9-б  – Бузилов Никита Владимирович

 Ахметжанова Зарина Сраждинкызы – 5-б  – Талгат Арыстан Ардакулы

 Швайдюк Олеся Валерьевна – 5-б  – Швайдюк Валерия Антоновна

 Кучеренко Наталья Валентиновна – 6-а  – Кучеренко Анастасия Витальевна

 Ибраева Алмагуль Сериковна – 6-б  – Медведев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 Аксенова Виктория Викторовна – 5-б  – Аксенова Ангелина Александровна

 Пляскина Надежда Сергеевна – 9-б  – Семенова Виктория Денисовна

 Коршакова Елена Юрьевна – 5-б  – Коршакова Виктория Викторовна

 Николаева Нина Валерьевна – 9-а  – Степанова Валерия Юрьевна

 Батарина Татьяна Алексеевна – 10  – Батарин Алексей Николаевич

 Ракеть Галина Михайловна – 6-б  – Ракеть Эвелина Сергеевна

 Чернова Ирина Сергеевна – 6-б  – Чернова Полина Дмитриевнаа

 Хорева Людмила Вадимовна – 7-а  – Хорева Надежда Владимировна

 Ахметова Бакытгуль Темиргалинвна – 6-а  – Ахметов Али Балыкбаевич

 Курина Анна Николаевна – 6-б  – Курин Андрей Владимирович

 Дужняк Татьяна Леонидовна – 10  – Дужняк Екатерина Александровна

 Губина Мария Валерьевна – 6-а  – Губин Денис Дмитриевич

 Вебер Ольга Николаевна – 9-б  – Зелёный Данил Сергеевич

 Инютина Светлана Викторовна – 5-б  – Инютина Анна Владимировна

 Кусаинова Асемгуль Салимжановна – 6-а  – Кайратов Каир Канатович

 Пархоменко Залина Адамовна – 6-б  – Пархоменко Виктор Николаевич

 Лузгина Анна Владимировна – 11-а  – Обермиллер Анна Владимировна

 Оноприенко Елена Александровна – 6-а  – Оноприенко Диана Николаевна

 Рабекина Людмила Александровна – 6-б  – Рабекина Дарья Юрьевна

 Бумагамбетов Сагдат Айдарбекович – 5-б  – Алдыкова Алуа Коныспаевна

 Шкурметова Юлия Владимировна – 6-а  – Шкурметова Камила Евгеньевна

 Березина Юлия Николаевна – 5-б  – Березин Егор Алексеевич

 Мустафина Алма Айтмагамбетовна – 9-а  – Сейдилда Султан Мухтарулы

 Голоушкина Наталья Юрьевна – 11-а  – Голоушкина Кристина Юрьевна

 Рау Налалья Виктаровна – 6-а  – Абдульманов Назим Рифкатович

 Жуковская Людмила Диитриевна – 8-а  – Жуковский Дмитрий Владимирович

 Фролова Евгения Александровна – 6-а  – Фролов Егор Максимович

 Величко Виталий Сергеевич – 6-а  – Величко Дарья Витальевна

 Березина Юлия Николаевна – 8-а  – Березин Ярослав Алексеевич

 Ткалич Светлана Алексеевна – 11-а  – Ткалич Артем Павлович

 Оноприенко Елена Александровна – 10  – Оноприенко Александр Николаевич

 Писарева Людмила Владиславовна – 6-б  – Писарев Кирилл Сергеевич

 Прокопьева Людмила Ивановна – 8-а  – Кличев Алишер Джамбулович

 Журун-Бухмиллер Бухмиллер Ольга Викторовна – 6-а  – Бухмиллер Изабелль Викторовна

 Панченко Зоя Александровна – 8-а  – Панченко Самвел Александрович

 Журун-Бухмиллер Ольга Викторовна – 7-а  – Бухмиллер Вальтэр Викторович

 Пузакова Ольга Викторовна – 5-б  – Демешев Денис Викторович

 Суслова Ирина Владимировна – 6-б  – Асадулина Эвелина Ришатовна

 Габдрафикова Эльмира Алиясовна – 5-б  – Бауржанулы Амир _

 Романова Екатерина Юрьевна – 5-б  – Романов Александр Алексеевич

 Подболячная Наталья Юрьевна – 11-а  – Подболячная Ангелина Николаевна

 Фархутдинова Валентина Иванович – 10  – Фархутдинова Рузана Ришатовна

 Ракеть Ирина Александровна – 6-а  – Харламова Злата Вячеславовна

 Потапова Светлана Александровна – 11-а  – Потапов Александр Сергеевич

 Клименко Елена Александровна – 5-а  – Клименко Полина Денисовна

 Торопеева Инна Васильевна – 6-б  – Торопеева Виктория Анатольевна

 Фархутдинова Валентина Ивановна – 10  – Фархутдинова Рузана Ришатовна

 Порва Татьяна Николаевна – 6-а  – Порва Вероника Васильевна

 Сапаненко Светлана Юрьевна – 6-а  – Отеген Илияс Ержан улы

 Рустемова Ботагоз Ермекбаевна – 7-б  – Рустемов Ануар Мухитович

 Зеленая Наталья Станиславовна – 6-а  – Зеленая Екатерина Александровна

 Кобзева Наталья Николаевна – 6-б  – Кобзев Вадим Станиславович

 Колипова Екатерина Владимировна – 9-б  – Носиков Денис Григорьевич

 Кондратова Лидия Викторовна – 6-а  – Кондратов Никита Владимирович

 Белая Юлия Владимировнана – 7-а  – Антипина Полина Андреевна

 Кобзева Наталья Николаевна – 6-б  – Кобзев Вадим Станиславович

 Майер Оксана Анатольевна – 10  – Майер Рудольф Витальевич

 Смирнова Наталья Викторовна – 6-а  – Смирнов Артур Витальевич

 Кравцова Татьяна Сергеевна – 9-а  – Кравцова Виктория Дмитриевна

 Ясневская наталья Геннадьевна – 8-а  – Ясневский Артемий Николаевич

 Пляскина Екатерина Иосифовна – 8-б  – Пляскина Елизавета Алексеевна

 Бойко Яна Михайловна – 8-б  – Бойко Ангелина Максимовна

 Накохова Милена Зукеровна – 9-б  – Клюкова Тасмин Александровна

 Дементьева Ирина Андреевна – 8-а  – Ефимова Анастасия Михайловна

 Райник Инга Валерьевна – 9-а  – Райник Владислав Сергеевич

 Кульжанова Динара Булатовна – 5-б  – Базгенов Айтхан Бауржанович

 Каменная Виктория Николаевна – 7-б  – Журавлева Ангелина Руслановна

 Русакевичене Дарья Юрьевна – 8-б  – Русакевичус Даниил Сергеевич

 Седельникова Людмила Юрьевна – 8-б  – Седельников Иван Эрнстович

 Лазаренко Виктория Николаевна – 5-б  – Любарский Александр Дмитриевич

 Житникова Светлана Юрьевна – 5-б  – Житникова Милана Андреевна

 Дементьева Ирина Андреевна – 8-а  – Ефимова Анастасия михайловна

 Кусаинова Асемгуль Салимжановна – 8-б  – Кайрат Амина Канаткызы

 Пимонова Бактыгул Кайроллаевна – 6-б  – Пимонова Алина Александровна

 Лаврова Татьяна Анатольевна – 8-б  – Антонюк Дарья Алексеевна

 Хасенова Нурбану Ермуратовна – 4-а  – Ахметжан Нұрым Муратұлы

 Груднина Татьяна Васильевна – 8-б  – Груднина Алина Михайловна

 Матрунич Алексей Сергеевич – 5-б  – Матрунич Снежана Алексеевна

 Микрюкова Людмила Евгеньевна – 10  – Микрюкова Вероника Сергеевна

 Лунина Алёна Геннадьевна – 6-б  – Семенов Максим Денисович

 Фокина Екатерина Иванова – 10  – Фокин Кирилл Сергеевич

 Ратушняк Надежда Сергеевна – 5-а  – Домкаев Абдулмуслим Султанович

 Лунина Алёна Геннадьевна – 9-б  – Лунин Алексей Александрович

 Голоушкина Наталья Юрьевна – 5-а  – Сағындык Амина Сабитқызы

 крекер Людмила Викторовна я – 8-а  – крекер Юлия Олеговна

 Сидорюк Татьяна Сергеевна – 6-а  – Иванюк Кирилл Иванович

 Сокирко Мария Валентиновна – 7-б  – Сокирко Кирил Николаевич

 Крекер Людмила Викторовна – 8-а  – Крекер Юлия Олеговна

 Кузнечикова Елизавета Эдуардовна – 5-а  – Кузнечиков Данил Андреевич

 Ухналь Ольга Владимировна – 4-а  – Фокин Глеб Леонидович

 Кочежова Олеся Викторовна – 11-а  – Костицина Ирина Сергеевна

 Спиряева Алёна Михайловна – 6-б  – Спиряева Ярослава Александровна

 Зызникова Наталья Леонидовна – 7-а  – Зызников Андрей Васильевич

 Есенгартова Гульнара Серекбаевна – 9-б  – Есенгартов Асанали Нурланович

 Измалкова Галина Эдуардовна – 9-б  – Измалкова Милена Игоревна

 Шаповалова Ольга Николаевна – 8-а  – Торопова Асель Васильевна

 Сабиржанова Гулназия Муктаровна – 4-а  – Ерик Ерасыл Санатулы

 Сабиржанова Гулназия Муктаровна – 5-а  – Ерык Ерасыл Санатұлы

 Иванова Надежда Валериевна – 8-а  – Иванова Светлана Николаевна

 Жангазина Ильмира Балтабаевна – 5-а  – Жангазина Алина Русланова

 Хамзина Жанар Маратовна – 7-а  – Базилов Мират Кайруллинович

 Ракеть Галина Михайловна – 11-б  – Ракеть Данил Сергеевич

 Ратушняк Надежда Сергеевна – 7-а  – Домкаева Малика Султановна

 Вороненко Алла Александровна – 9-б  – Вороненко Любовь Сергеевна

 Спиряева Светлана Александровна – 4-а  – Спиряева Ангелина Алексеевна

 Иванова Надежда Валериевна – 8-а  – Иванова Светлана Николаевна

 Вороненко Алла Александровна – 7-а  – Вороненко Константин Сергеевич

 Спиряева Светлана Александровна – 5-б  – Спиряев Михаил Алексеевич

 Дмитриев Павел Юрьевич – 5-а  – Дмитриев Данил Павлович

 Оземская Наталья Павловна – 9-б  – Наталья Наталья Оземская

 Никитина Наталья Михайловна – 7-а  – Никитин Михаил Викторович

 Зызникова Наталья Леонидовна – 7-а  – Зызников Андрей Васильевич

 Ротермиль Марина Александровна – 8-б  – Лагутик Данил Олегович

 Кулакова Елена Ивановна – 5-б  – Кулаков Андрей Юрьевич

 Сафрошенко Лунара Каримовна – 8-б  – Сафрошенко Руслан Викторович

 Ожогина Светлана Валерьевна – 8-б  – Ожогина Ульяна Сергеевна

 Мирошник иван александрович – 5-а  – Мирошник Валентина ивановна

 Бейда Евгений Васильевич – 10  – Бейда Елена Евгеньевна

 Карховатова Айнаш Муратбеккызы – 7-а  – Али Рустем Сабырулы

 Омаррва Сауле Тулигеновна – 10  – Тулегенов Диас Мухтарулы

 Бейда Евгений Васильевич – 10  – Бейда Елена Евгеньевна

 Лобода Анна Викторовна – 5-б  – Лобода Никита Иванович

 Карховатова Айнаш Муратбеккызы – 5-б  – Али Мадина Сабыркызы

 Тналина Дина Николаевна – 8-б  – Тналина Мерей Ерденовна

 Леонова Валентина Григорьевна – 10  – Атакишиева Карина Расимовна

 Анисимова Анжелика Андреевна – 6-а  – Анисимова Валентина Сергеевна

 Никитина Марина Юрьевна – 5-а  – Никитина Анастасия Алексагдровна

 Асанов Олег Бакитжанович – 10  – Асанова Динара Олеговна

 Кочнева Надежда Андреевна – 10  – Кочнева Ирина Игоревна

 Везнер Светлана Викторовна – 9-а  – Смирнова Юлия Витальевна

 Жакупова Нургуль Сериковна – 8-б  – Жакупова Ельмира Нурлановна

 Юнусова Лейла Рафаильевна – 9-а  – Савостеня Алексей Вячеславович

 Гапоненко Леонид Леонидович – 10  – Гапоненко Анатолий Леонидович

 Седельникова Ирина Анатольевна – 5-а  – Седельникова Ульяна Ивановна

 Баймагамбетова Карлыгаш Амандыковна – 8-а  – Кайратова Аида Кайратовна

 Баймагамбетова Карлыгаш Амандыковна – 8-а  – Кайратова Аида Кайратовна

 Баймагамбетова Карлыгаш Амандыковна – 7-б  – Кайратова Алина Кайратовна

 Аксёнова Анжелика Николаева – 7-б  – Аксенова Ульяна Дмитриевна

 Аксёнова Анжелика Николаева – 7-б  – Аксенова Ульяна Дмитриевна

 Фрич Евгений Григорьевич – 5-а  – Фрич Виктория Евгеньевна

 Никитина Елена Викторовна – 8-а  – Никитин Данил Сергеевич

 Приб Наталья Михайловна – 6-б  – Приб Виолетта Васильевна

 Боярская Ольга Анатольевна – 8-а  – Боярская Альвина Владимировна

 Жижимова Людмила Николаевна – 10  – Жижимов Данил Сергеевич

 Иванова Оксана Иванова – 6-б  – Иванова Лиана Владимировна

 Васильева Наталья Михайловна – 7-а  – Васильева Валентина Сергеевна

 Мищенко Ксения Владимировна – 8-а  – Мищенко Егор Дмитриевич

 Мищенко Ксения Владимировна – 8-а  – Мищенко Артём Дмитриевич ич

 Биятова Жанна Сансызбаевна – 7-б  – Муканов Аблайхан Арманұлы

 Лузина Юлия Викторовна – 8-а  – Лузин Кирилл Денисович

 Висаитова Алена Владимировна – 7-б  – Висаитова Зарина Евгеньевна

 Райкевич Елена Дмитриевна – 8-а  – Райкевич Виктория Степановна

 Руппель Ольга Михайловна – 8-б  – Руппель Софья Александровна

 Мищенко Ксения Владимировна – 8-а  – Мищенко Егор Дмитриевич

 Мищенко Ксения Владимировна – 8-а  – Мищенко Артём Дмитриевич

 Хорева Людмила Вадимовна – 5-а  – Хорев Егор Владимирович

 Сулейменова Бибигуль Каирбулатовна – 5-б  – Асильбеков Мирас Бекжанович

 

Поделиться в соцсетях
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •